ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,234 SqFt1/31 31Price Dropped by $10K
$620,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt1/15 15Price Dropped by $6K
$410,000
- 5,200 SqFt1/23 23Active
$2,300,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$725,000
$725,000
16997 Desert Wine TRL, Parker, CO 80134
MLS# 5713625
Listed by Colorado Home Realty

$670,000
$625,000
7.2%5235 N Raleigh ST, Denver, CO 80212
MLS# 2052568
Listed by The Agency - Denver

$667,500
$650,000
2.7%8102 Gilpin Peak DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
MLS# 3364518
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

$647,000
$647,000
13071 Coffee Tree ST, Parker, CO 80134
MLS# 9094855
Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

$600,000
$600,000
4337 Lincoln ST, Denver, CO 80216
MLS# 7231666
Listed by LPT Realty

$585,000
$575,000
1.7%4839 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3299455
Listed by Milehimodern

$530,000
$530,000
746 Stowe ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
MLS# 9460438
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

$520,000
$525,000
1.0%1315 Hoyt ST #5, Lakewood, CO 80215
MLS# 1935995
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

$500,000
$508,000
1.6%7021 Zuni ST, Denver, CO 80221
MLS# 9319231
Listed by Vertical Home Group

$469,999
$469,999
5555 E Briarwood AVE #2201, Centennial, CO 80122
MLS# 2077300
Listed by LPT Realty

$469,000
$450,000
4.2%1077 Appleblossom DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
MLS# 1881148
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

$360,500
$350,000
3.0%643 W Prentice AVE, Littleton, CO 80120
MLS# 4357468
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

$333,000
$350,000
4.9%989 S Miller ST #201, Lakewood, CO 80226
MLS# 4341126
Listed by Addison & Maxwell

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%4221 S Mobile CIR #A, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 6249853
Listed by LPT Realty

$330,000
$330,000
4221 S Mobile Cir #A, Aurora, CO 80013-5623
Listed by Lindsay Klein of LPT Realty
$275,000
$0
1431 Columbine ST #6, Denver, CO 80206
MLS# 6046973
Listed by The Agency - Denver

$273,500
$269,500
1.5%3351 S Field ST #148, Lakewood, CO 80227
MLS# 3589488
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

$243,500
$230,000
5.9%5250 S Huron WAY #3309, Littleton, CO 80120
MLS# 3685482
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

$229,000
$229,000
875 S Quebec ST #18, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 8403940
Listed by CENTURY 21 Prosperity

See Less
LET'S TALK REAL ESTATE

Lindsay was great to work with! She helped me stage my home and stepped me through the process. She was always available for questions and support over the phone or in person. I would highly recommend working with Lindsay!