LPT Realty, LLC LPT Realty, LLC
  • HOME
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT US
    2. JOIN US
  • BROWSE LISTINGS
    1. SEARCH HOMES FOR SALE
    2. LPT REALTY FEATURED LISTINGS
    3. GET PRE-APPROVED
      1. CITYWIDE HOME MORTGAGE
      2. ELITE FINANCIAL TEAM
  • SELLERS
    1. HOME VALUATION
    2. SOLD LISTINGS
  • COMMUNITIES
  • TESTIMONIALS
  • RESOURCES
    1. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
    2. REAL ESTATE BLOG

Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13071 Coffee Tree ST, Parker, CO 80134
1/48

$647,000

$647,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,328 SqFt

13071 Coffee Tree ST, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 9094855

Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5555 E Briarwood AVE #2201, Centennial, CO 80122
1/31

$469,999

$469,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

5555 E Briarwood AVE #2201, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 2077300

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4221 S Mobile Cir #A, Aurora, CO 80013-5623

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths

4221 S Mobile Cir #A, Aurora, CO 80013-5623

Listed by Lindsay Klein of LPT Realty

4221 S Mobile CIR #A, Aurora, CO 80013
1/28

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

4221 S Mobile CIR #A, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 6249853

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4337 Lincoln ST, Denver, CO 80216
1/18

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

4337 Lincoln ST, Denver, CO 80216

MLS# 7231666

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1315 Hoyt ST #5, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/24

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

1315 Hoyt ST #5, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 1935995

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1431 Columbine ST #6, Denver, CO 80206

$275,000

$0

1 Bed1 Bath4,762 SqFt

1431 Columbine ST #6, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 6046973

Listed by The Agency - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5235 N Raleigh ST, Denver, CO 80212
1/30

$670,000

$625,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

5235 N Raleigh ST, Denver, CO 80212

MLS# 2052568

Listed by The Agency - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
875 S Quebec ST #18, Denver, CO 80247
1/21

$229,000

$229,000

3 Beds2 Baths997 SqFt

875 S Quebec ST #18, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 8403940

Listed by CENTURY 21 Prosperity

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3351 S Field ST #148, Lakewood, CO 80227
1/26

$273,500

$269,500

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath837 SqFt

3351 S Field ST #148, Lakewood, CO 80227

MLS# 3589488

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4839 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/39

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

4839 Trails Edge LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 3299455

Listed by Milehimodern

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
16997 Desert Wine TRL, Parker, CO 80134
1/38

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

16997 Desert Wine TRL, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 5713625

Listed by Colorado Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8102 Gilpin Peak DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/23

$667,500

$650,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,628 SqFt

8102 Gilpin Peak DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

MLS# 3364518

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7021 Zuni ST, Denver, CO 80221
1/40

$500,000

$508,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

7021 Zuni ST, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 9319231

Listed by Vertical Home Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
643 W Prentice AVE, Littleton, CO 80120
1/23

$360,500

$350,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

643 W Prentice AVE, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 4357468

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
989 S Miller ST #201, Lakewood, CO 80226
1/36

$333,000

$350,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

989 S Miller ST #201, Lakewood, CO 80226

MLS# 4341126

Listed by Addison & Maxwell

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5250 S Huron WAY #3309, Littleton, CO 80120
1/12

$243,500

$230,000

5.9%
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

5250 S Huron WAY #3309, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 3685482

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
746 Stowe ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/22

$530,000

$530,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

746 Stowe ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 9460438

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1077 Appleblossom DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

$469,000

$450,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

1077 Appleblossom DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 1881148

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
LPT REALTY WHITE LOGOLindsay Klein Signature Transparent
    • HOME
      SELLERS
      1. HOME VALUATION
      2. SOLD LISTINGS
      RESOURCES
      1. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      2. REAL ESTATE BLOG
    • ABOUT
      1. ABOUT US
      2. JOIN US
      COMMUNITIES
      CONTACT US
    • BROWSE LISTINGS
      1. SEARCH HOMES FOR SALE
      2. LPT REALTY FEATURED LISTINGS
      3. GET PRE-APPROVED
      TESTIMONIALS
      BOOK APPOINTMENT
LPT Realty
Lindsay Klein

+1(720) 966-3979 lindsaylistingexpert@gmail.com

Greenwood Plaza Blvd, Greenwood Village, CO, 80111, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT REALTY WHITE LOGOLindsay Klein Signature Transparent
    • HOME
      SELLERS
      1. HOME VALUATION
      2. SOLD LISTINGS
      RESOURCES
      1. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      2. REAL ESTATE BLOG
    • ABOUT
      1. ABOUT US
      2. JOIN US
      COMMUNITIES